Lost Alumni

Listed below are brothers who we can't find information for. Click here to send any information you may have on lost alumni.

Total Records: 241

Guy V. Lostracco '56
James J. Schweska '59
Robert L. Ellis '61
Robert B. Edwards '61
John S. Maier '61
Cameron G. Richardson '61
Alan A. Miles '63
Mr. Everett L. Upham '63
Mr. Robert W. Webb '63
Joseph B. Swan, Jr. '64
Mr. Walt T. Cunningham '64
Donald Carpenter '64
Mr. Robert L. Best '66
William G. Parker '66
Mr. Alfred W. Conrad '66
Mr. Michael A. Martin '67
Mr. Steven T. Sandin '68
Mr. William Flake '68
Leslie R. Perkins '68
Mr. Ruddy P. Havill '68
Kim Burns '69
Kim C. Johnson '69
Mr. Jack T. Papinchak '69
James M. Glover '69
Charles L. Clark '70
Gary J. Schmid '71
Thomas C. Herrick '71
Russell T. McDougal '72
William A. Wright '72
Jim H. Quijada '72
Michael S. McKeown '73
Martin J. Ghazarosian '74
Michael J. Bober '74
Miguel E. De Casillias '74
John R. Woodford '74
William J. Thomas, Jr. '75
Dr. Steve W. Hughes, D.D.S. '75
Michael G. Kimball '75
Craig A. Beaudine '75
Mr. Scott W. Vierck '76
Michael D. Homrighausen '76
Thomas L. Baxter '77
Jonathan M. Vest '77
David H. Kennon, Jr. '78
Mr. Rick L. Estes '78
Mr. Samuel C. Skidmore '78
John P. Dennerline '78
Mr. Richard L. Frankovic '78
Steve B. Wyatt '78
Alan R. Whalley '79
James J. Little '79
Mr. Gary T. Smith '79
Mr. Sam Salerno '80
Eric L. Hager '80
Commander Kenneth M. Bright '80
Jeffery M. Whitton '80
Donald R. Mangiameli '81
Herbert S. Weiss '81
David M. Witman '81
Steven M. Thompson '81
Theodore R. Staren '81
Danny W. German '81
Ted A. Heotis '81
Brian J. Healy '82
Jordan M. Isaacson '82
Christopher J. Shields '82
Robert L. Zimmerman '82
Mr. William J. Starr '83
Scott Salerno '83
Mr. John M. Vincent '83
Mr. Dean B. Carlson '83
Jeffrey W. Hull '84
Mr. Jeff D. Hatch '84
Mr. Anthony J. Valentine '85
Mr. Alejandro Terrazas '85
Mr. Todd R. Evert '86
Mr. Kevin T. Edwards '86
Mr. Gregory W. Poplewko '86
Mr. Robert B. Pollard '86
Mr. Robert S. Varin '87
Mr. Theodore A. Newman, Jr. '87
Mr. Jeffrey E. Thorburn '87
Mr. Bryan W. Martin '87
Mr. Phil A. Touche '87
Mr. Charles B. Block, Jr. '87
Mr. Kevin M. Malone '87
Mr. William S. Casey '88
Mr. Daniel H. Latin '88
Mr. John R. Switzer '88
Mr. Jacques J. Pan-Kita '88
Mr. Bob J. Wright '88
Mr. John M. D. Gibson '88
Mr. Christopher A. Redl '88
Mr. Alex G. Goldberg '88
Mr. Thomas G. Carlson '88
Mr. Andrew M. Davids '88
Robert A. Ross '88
Mr. Michael H. Shaw '89
Mr. Lawrence J. Whitnall '89
Mr. William L. Valentine '89
Mr. Daniel S. Pavicich '89
Mr. Brad Smith '89
Mr. John C. Avery '89
Mr. Robert T. Biever '89
Mr. Joseph Gelman '89
Mr. Brian Bruce '90
Mr. William J. Carlson '90
Mr. Robert J. Carlson '90
Mr. Mark W. Palma '90
Mr. Charlie D. Dorward '90
Mr. Peter A. Hearn '90
Mr. John E. Duth '90
Mr. Brian S. Hall '90
Mr. Patrick G. Fahey '91
Mr. Neil E. Gottlieb '91
Mr. Scott C. Schubert '91
Mr. Timothy J. Mahoney '91
Mr. Jeffrey F. Valentine '91
Mr. Gregory S. Eaton '91
Mr. Thomas S. Zimmerman '91
Mr. Bruce T. Curtis '91
Mr. Robert M. Roloson '92
Mr. William J. O. Malley '92
Mr. Nathan T. Sawyer '92
Mr. David B. Hatch '92
Mr. Alexander H. Ringsby '92
Mr. Robert M. Karber '92
Mr. John M. Tomizuka '92
Mr. Robert G. Clarke '92
Mr. Thomas R. Worthington '92
Mr. John M. Anaghopoulus '93
Mr. Dustin J. Frieder '93
Chad Jensen '94
Mr. James R. Thomas, II '94
Mr. Robert M. Webb '94
Mr. Andrew L. Sibr '95
Mr. Iehab A. Ibrahim '95
Mr. Lee C. Kirk '95
Mr. Jonathan S. Wells '95
Mr. Jason L. Policastri '96
Mr. Patrick R. O'Meara '96
Mr. Kevin M. Krufky '96
Mr. Jason A. Jenkins '97
Mr. Eric G. Peterson '97
Mr. Michael K. Baron '97
Mr. Scott A. Burton '97
Mr. Peter M. Bern '97
Eli Lyons '97
Mr. David E. Wyse '97
Mr. Todd L. Wasserman '97
Mr. Matt J. Joseph '98
Mr. Dallas B. Smith '98
Mr. Patrick M. Metzger '99
Mr. Derek M. Hargrove '99
Mr. Robert J. Mottley '99
Hank King '99
Mr. Paul R. Hart '99
Mr. Kevin M. Schubert '99
Mr. William J. Austin '99
Mr. Aric R. Bearg '00
Mr. Samuel A. Kweskin '00
Mr. Dustin E. Wallace '00
Mr. Brian J. McLaughlin '00
Mr. Sean O. MacKintosh '00
Mr. Charles A. Alexander '01
Mr. Beale A. Harrison '01
Mr. David M. Scheinberg '01
Mr. David J. Deveau '01
Mr. Matthew B. Wilkins '01
Mr. Justin M. Sicari '01
Mr. Christopher M. Fabio '01
Mr. Maximilian B. Chappell '01
Mr. Brian K. Mariner '01
Mr. Juan D. Manrique '02
Mr. James M. MacAllister '02
Mr. James L. Schulman '02
Mr. Joshua R. Simon '02
Mr. Maxwell I. Ginsburg '02
Mr. Blake A. Pick '02
Scott Shaw '03
Mr. Jeffrey J. Davis '03
Mr. Brian K. Mariner '03
Mr. Scott M. Phillips '03
Mr. Jason D. Vitale '03
Mr. Michael Zundelevich '03
Mr. Zadok L. Huang '03
Mr. Jeffrey C. Latier '03
Mr. Matthew M. Goss '03
Mr. Justin C. Goldner '04
Mr. Nick J. Steinfeld '04
Mr. Christopher S. Ross '04
Mr. Evan S. Annes '05
Mr. Nick R. Kayser '06
Mr. Justin C. Gaines '06
Mr. Jesse H. Ryder '06
Mr. Brandon M. Orlov '07
Mr. Tyler M. Schubert '07
Mr. David H. Campbell '07
Mr. Todd M. Hess '07
Mr. Scott A. Wyatt '07
Mr. Michael G. Beverly '07
Mr. Andrew M. Kaye '08
Mr. Jonathan J. Geyer '08
Mr. Eric B. Polansky '08
Mr. Aaron J. Hodges '08
Mr. Neil R. Webster '08
Mr. Jason L. Russell '08
Mr. Tyler Smith '09
Mr. Brett Chin '09
Paul Delfeld III '09
Mr. Matthew R. Goetzfried '09
Mr. Patrick S. O'Connor '09
Mr. Adam Kaplan '09
Mr. Andrew C. Harmeyer '09
Mr. Michael C. McVay '10
Mr. Ryan Weitzel '10
Mr. Cory Perlson '10
Mr. Matthew J. Gelabert '10
Mr. Tyler A. Babcock '10
Mr. Sean P. J. Langheim '10
Mr. Matthew A. LaScala '10
Mr. Joshua S. Seligman '11
Mr. Andrew Hefner '11
Cliff Sundstrom '13
Kevin Garrick '16
Michael Lorenz '17
Matt Kranitz '18
Tony Julian '18
Austin Kelley '18
Amir Ayubi '18
Brant Davis '18
Max Sanowski '19
Steven Brock
Edmund Tolliver
H. Alex Monroe
Thomas Middleton
David Hrostoski
Tom Sullivan
Mr. Daniel Kelly
Rob Korpela
Zunwu Zhou